17./ 18.11. 2018 - Anmeldestart 14.08. 2018 um 19:00 Uhr

   

 Aktualisiert am 14.11.2017 13:00

 

Samstag Saturday samedi sabato 
08:00 1 Fun Open Claßen Stephanie Ballou
08:06 2 Fun Open Overhoff Pia Louis
08:12 3 Fun Open Schmidt Johanna Benji
08:18 4 Fun Open Opwiss Anke Mobo
08:24 5 Fun Open Baitis Vanessa Luna
08:30 6 Fun Open Demling Cornelia Toto
08:36 7 Fun Open Czermak Cora Pina
08:42 8 Fun Open Loy Judith Liam
08:48 9 Fun Open Ulmer Sandra Gill
08:54 10 Fun Open Claßen Stephanie Edgar
09:00 11 Fun Open Leopold Daniela Hambi
  12 entfällt      
09:06 13 Fun Open Gubatz Corinna Paul
09:12 14 Fun Open Lamers Claudia Blues
09:18 15 Fun Open Sester  Ilka Chelsea
  16 entfällt      
09:24 17 Fun Open Soell Annette Jilly Ann
09:30 18 Fun Open Tischler Johanna Ronja
09:36 19 Fun Quartett Vetter/Fortkamp Viva / Nirvana
09:42 20 Fun Open  Felix Melanie Ayden
09:48 21 Fun Open Alberico Marie Alicia Greta
09:54          
10:00   Durchsage
10:01 22 Fun Open Apel Sarah Chari
10:07 23 Fun Open Kern Yvonne Sam
10:13 24 Fun Open Opel  Uta Tai
10:19 25 Fun Open Stadler Andrea Flame
10:25 26 Fun Open Schmidt Johanna Dylan
10:31 27 Fun Open Deunert Heike Bolle
10:37 28 Fun Open Wyrsch Rebecca Flo
10:43 29 Fun Open Schneider Sandra Flame
10:49 30 Fun Open Cordes  Nicole Nelly
10:55 31 Fun Open Lamers Claudia Nilo
11:01 32 Fun Open Stock Carina Bennet
11:07 33 Fun Open Schmid Carmen Yedi of Upsala
11:13 34 Fun Open Apel Sarah Duke
11:19 35 Fun Open Opwiss Anke Lino
11:25 36 Fun Open Soell Annette Hicks
11:31 37 Fun Open Pfändler Alexandra Murphy
11:37 38 Fun Open Felix Melanie Julie
11:43 39 Fun Open  Alberico Marie Alicia Sirio
11:49 40 Fun Open Roth Sandra Lizzy
11:55   Reinigung
12:10 41 HTM sen Opel  Uta Manuka
12:16 42 HTM sen Zborschil Bernd Clara
12:22 43 FS Sen./Handicap Rahn Katharina Fellin
12:28 44 FS Sen./Handicap Kaiser Brigitte Nandin
12:34 45 FS Sen./Handicap Kalff Britta Elfe  
12:40 46 FS Sen./Handicap Verones Verena Anisha
           
12:46 47 HTM 1 Häusler Katrin Nero
12:52 48 HTM 1 Funk Petra Agathe
12:58 49 HTM 1 Meccoli Chiara Giove
13:04 50 HTM 1 Claßen Stephanie Ballou
13:10 51 HTM 1 Leopold  Daniela Hops
13:16 52 HTM 1 Rahn Katharina Yakari
13:22 53 HTM 1 Kalff Britta Bjelle  
13:28   Siegerehrung HTM sen, FS sen, HTM 1
13:45 54 Freestyle 1 Warncke  Karin Miley
13:51 55 Freestyle 1 Schultis Franzi Marley
13:57 55.1 Freestyle 1 PEPPICELLI GIULIA viky
14:03 56 Freestyle 1 Fortkamp Kerstin Viva
14:09 57 Freestyle 1 Zehm   Miriam Barni
14:15 58 Freestyle 1 Friedrich Katharina Diego
14:21 59 Freestyle 1 Baitis Vanessa Luna
14:27 60 Freestyle 1 Cordes Nicole Jolie
14:33 61 Freestyle 1 Giller Cordelia Indie
14:39 62 Freestyle 1 Claßen Stephanie Edgar
14:45 63 Freestyle 1 Warncke Karin Jackymo
           
14:51 64 HTM 2 Opel   Uta Tai
14:58 65 HTM 2 Soell Annette Josy
15:05 66 HTM 2 Forlini Nathalie Loki
15:12 67 HTM 2 Stadler Andrea Flame
15:19 68 HTM 2 Wagstyl Claudia Rufus
15:26 69 HTM 2 Lamers Claudia Blues
15:33 70 HTM 2 Apel Sarah Duke
15:40 71 HTM 2 Benetruy Corinne Shine
15:47 72 HTM 2 Tischler  Johanna Ronja
15:54   Siegerehrung FS 1  und HTM 2
16:10 73 HTM 3 Opel Uta Dexter
16:18 73.1 HTM 3 Creusot Alexandra Pell-Mell 
16:26 74 HTM 3 Roth Sandra Boogie
16:34 75 HTM 3 Apel Sarah Chari
16:42 76 HTM 3 Perez Sophie Luckyluke
16:50 77 HTM 3 Meccoli Chiara Thunder
16:58 78 HTM 3 Schmidt Johanna Benji
17:06 79 HTM 3 Schneider Sandra Flame
17:14 80 HTM 3 Creusot Alexandra D'Hendi 
17:22 81 Fun Open Siegl Monika Lilly
17:28 82 Fun Open Cheema Jasmin  Chireen
17:34 83 Fun Open Bruns Jana Luke
17:40 84 Fun Open Ferrari Bruno Liliana Zorba 
17:46   Siegerehrung  HTM 3
    Nations Cup HTM  
18:30   Ende      

 

 

Sonntag Sunday dimanche domenica  
08:00   warm up party mit Cordula Hagn  
08:20 1 Fun Open         Renn Katharina          Amber     
08:26 2 Fun Open Funk Petra Agathe  
  3 entfällt        
08:32 4 Fun Open Buch                                               Cathrine   Jessie  
08:38 5 Fun Open Freudenberger Anneke  Friedel Fröhlich  
08:44 6 Fun Beginner Rahn Katharina Moon  
08:50 7 Fun Open  Vetter Heike Chinook  
08:56 8 Fun Open Czermak Cora Pina  
09:02 9 Fun Open Schultis Franzi Marley  
09:08 10 Fun Open Bruns Jana Luke  
09:14 11 Fun Open Hagn Cordula Gusti  
09:20 12 Fun Open  Ferrari Bruno Liliana duca radames
09:26 13 Fun Open Loosli Tamara Stella  
  14 entfällt        
09:32 15 Fun Open Winkler Carmen Cita  
09:38 16 Fun Open Herrmann Carola Elke  
09:44 17 Fun Open Walder Miriam Belle  
09:50 18 Fun Open Müller Sabine Vito  
    Durchsage   
  19 entfällt        
10:01 19.1 Fun Open Uhl Melanie Nano  
10:07   Reinigung  
10:22 20 Quartett Brekotkina Anastasiia Yuki  
  21 entfällt        
10:28 22 Trio Herzog bangeter Beatrice Momo& Dori
10:34 23 Trio Creusot Alexandra D'Hendi & Pellmell
10:40 24 Freestyle 1 Lamers Claudia Nilo  
10:46 25 Freestyle 1 Neumeier Susanne Jasper  
10:52 26 Freestyle 1 Kern Yvonne Sam  
10:58 27 Freestyle 1 Roth Sandra Boogie  
11:04 28 Freestyle 1 Bruns Siggi Fame  
  29 entfällt        
11:10 30 Freestyle 1 Häusler Katrin Nero  
11:16 31 Freestyle 1 CHARRON Chantal Jolie Môme  
11:22 32 Freestyle 1 Wagstyl Claudia Rufus  
11:28 33 Freestyle 1 Opwiss Anke Mobo  
11:34 34 Freestyle 1 Felix Melanie Ayden  
11:40 35 Freestyle 1 Leopold  Daniela Hops  
11:46 36 Freestyle 1 Overhoff Pia Louis  
11:52 37 Freestyle 1 Rub Irene Gin Fizz  
11:58 38 Freestyle 1 Buch                                               Cathrine   Jessie  
12:04   Siegerehrung Quartett, Trio  & Freestyle 1  
12:24 39 Freestyle 2 Rahn Stefanie Jonny  
12:31 40 Freestyle 2 Alberico Marie Alicia Greta  
12:38 41 Freestyle 2 Loosli Stefanie Luna  
12:45 42 Freestyle 2 Gehrig Monika Sam  
12:52 43 Freestyle 2 Opel Uta  Tai  
12:59 44 Freestyle 2 Brekotkina Anastasiia Yuki  
13:06 45 Freestyle 2 Stadler Silvia Neele  
13:13 46 Freestyle 2 Zehm   Miriam Mula  
13:20 47 Freestyle 2 Siegl Monika Lilly  
13:27 48 Freestyle 2 Cheema Jasmin  Chireen  
13:34 49 Freestyle 2 Schiemann Anika Paulina  
13:41 50 Freestyle 2 Ulmer Sandra Gill  
13:48 51 Freestyle 2 Trenti Matteo Freccia  
13:55 52 Freestyle 2 Deunert Heike Bolle  
14:02 53 Freestyle 2 Wagstyl Claudia Hope  
14:09 54 Freestyle 2 Alberico Marie Alicia Sirio  
  55 entfällt        
14:16 56 Freestyle 2 Herzog Bangert Beatrice Momo  
14:23    kurze Pause  
14:30 57 Freestyle 3 Ferrari Bruno Liliana Zorba  
14:38 58 Freestyle 3 Baumann Karin Kira  
14:46 59 Freestyle 3 Sigrist Rita Fanouk  
14:54 60 Freestyle 3 Opel Uta Dexter x
15:02 61 Freestyle 3 Czermak Cora Steps x
15:10 62 Freestyle 3 Tischler Johanna Ronja  
15:18 63 Freestyle 3 Roth Sandra Lizzy x
15:26 64 Freestyle 3 Felix Melanie Julie x
  65 entfällt        
15:34 66 Freestyle 3 Beirer Matthias Gräfin Mila  
15:42 67 Freestyle 3 Kalff Britta Honey  x
15:50 68 Freestyle 3 Gehrig Monika Chiara  
15:58 69 Freestyle 3 Forlini Nathalie Collin x
16:06 70 Freestyle 3 MATTERN Marie-France CLIPS  
16:14 71 Freestyle 3 Kaiser Brigitte Dayita  
16:22 72 Freestyle 3 Baumann Karin Joya  
16:30 73 Freestyle 3 Sigrist Rita Happy   
16:38 74 Freestyle 3 Creusot Alexandra D'Hendi    
16:46 75 Freestyle 3 Kunde Elena Chip  
16:54            
17:00   Siegerehrung FS 2  
17:15 Siegerehrung FS 3 Plus Crufts
17:30   Nations Cup FS  

 

 

 

 

 

   
© Carmen Schmid