We love dogdance! This Competition is made by Terriertänzer & international friends :)

   

23.10.2018

Samstag Saturday Sabato samedi

 

warm up Start   Klasse Name Hund
8:54 9:00 1 Trainingsklasse Freudenberger  Friedel Fröhlich 
9:00 9:06 2 Beginner FS Baitis Luna
9:06 9:12 3 Beginner FS Gubatz Cookie
9:12 9:18 4 Beginner FS Gusenbauer Chester
9:18 9:24 5 Beginner FS Stock Miley
9:24 9:30 6 Trainingsklasse Mecorvin Ael-mat Jazzman "Jazzy"
9:30 9:36 7 Trainingsklasse Haberbosch Alinta
9:36 9:42 8 Open FS Tischler  Harlekin
9:42 9:48 9 Open FS Claßen Edgar
9:48 9:54 10 Open FS Häusler Chazzy
9:54 10:00 11 Open FS Freudenberger  Sofina Sonnenschein 
10:00 10:06 12 Open FS Giger Fitch
10:06 10:12 13 Open FS Müller Vito
10:12 10:18 14 Open FS Overhoff Legend of Silent Storm
10:18 10:24 15 Open FS Söll Hicks
10:24 10:30 16 Beginner HTM Hein Destino
10:30 10:36 17 Open HTM Schmidt Benji
10:36 10:42 18 Open HTM Stock Maya
10:42 10:48 19 Open HTM leopold Erdmann
10:48 10:54 20 Open HTM Schmid Yedi of Upsala
  11:00   Richterwechsel    
11:00 11:06 21 Senioren Fun  Hein Takoma
11:06 11:12 22 Senioren Fun  Gubatz Paul
11:12 11:18 23 Trainingsklasse Freudenberger  Lena Lustig 
11:18 11:24 24 Open FS Opwis Mobo
11:24 11:30 25 Open FS Ulmer GILL
11:30 11:36 26 Open FS Schneider Eternal Flame
11:36 11:42 27 Open FS Streichsbier Koda
11:42 11:48 28 Open FS Stadler Gypsy
11:48 11:54 29 Open FS Demling  
11:54 12:00 30 Open FS Karl Kylie
12:00 12:06 31 Open FS Tischler Ronja
12:06 12:12 32 Open FS Creusot Pell-Mell (Here I'm Border)
12:12 12:18 33 Open FS Deunert Bolle
12:18 12:24 34 Open FS Overhoff Louis
12:24 12:30 35 Open FS Zehm Barni
12:30 12:36 36 Open FS Friedrich Shila
12:36 12:42 37 Open FS Stock Bennet
12:42 12:48 38 Open FS Lamers Nilo
12:48 12:54 39 Open FS Sester Chelsea
12:54 13:00 40 Open FS Opwis Lino
  13:06 REINIGUNG Richterwechsel    
13:14 13:20 40 Quartett Ulmer/Giger GILL/FITCH
13:20 13:26 41 Quartett Stadler  
           
13:26 13:32 42 HTM sen Erdl Caprioara
13:32 13:38 43 HTM sen Söll Josy
           
13:38 13:44 44 HTM 1-1 Düring Josy
13:44 13:50 45 HTM 1-2 Häusler Nero
13:50 13:56 46 HTM 1-3 Haberbosch Skyla
13:56 14:02 47 HTM 1-4 Freudenberger Sofina Sonnenschein
14:02 14:08 48 HTM 1-5 Streichsbier Melodie
14:08 14:14 49 HTM 1-6 Schmidt Dylan
14:14 14:20 50 HTM 1-7 Cominardi Tazoio
14:20 14:26 51 HTM 1-8 Stock Maya
14:26 14:32 52 HTM 1-9 Brix Shadow
  14:38 ende htm1      
14:33 14:40 53 HTM 2-1 Kemnitz Golden Retriever
14:40 14:47 54 HTM 2-2 Brambilla Shaza
14:47 14:54 55 HTM 2-3 Benetruy G'SHINE DU PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS
14:54 15:01 56 HTM 2-4 Leopold Hops
  15:08   Richterwechsel    
15:09 15:15 57 Beginner FS Bach Indy
15:15 15:21 58 Open FS Terrazino Ready to go ( Lex)
15:21 15:27 59 Open FS Zehm Mula
15:27 15:33 60 Open FS Freudenberger  Lena Lustig 
15:33 15:39 61 Open FS Baitis Luna
15:39 15:45 62 Open FS bárdos Mia The Dancing Queen
15:45 15:51 63 Open FS Sauter Friedrich Elja
15:51 15:57 64 Open FS Cheema Chireen
15:57 16:03 65 Open FS Winkler Rey
16:03 16:09 66 Open FS Mattern Maïdi
16:09 16:15 67 Open FS Friedrich Diego
16:15 16:21 68 Beginner FS Bach Ty
16:21 16:27 69 Fun Trio Karl Kylie & Apollo
16:27 16:33 70 Quartett Fun Häussler Chazzy & Nero
16:33 16:39 71 Open FS Tirelli Rebecca
16:39 16:45 72 Open HTM leopold Lütt
16:45 16:51 73 Open HTM Schettino Zoran del Mulino Prudenza
16:51 16:57 74 Open HTM  Lamers Blues
16:57 17:03 75 Open FS Freudenberger  Friedel Fröhlich 
  17:15   Siegerehrung alle   
  18:00-18:45 Ring frei        

 

 Sonntag Sunday Domenica dimanche

 

warm up Start Startnr Klasse Name Hund
08:54 9:00 1 Open FS Wagstyl Hope
09:00 9:06 2 Open FS Winkler Cita
09:06 9:12 3 Training Deunert Bolle
09:12 9:18 4 Open FS Tischler Border Collie
09:18 9:24 5 Open HTM Giger Fitch
09:24 9:30 6 Open HTM Streichsbier Melodie
09:30 9:36 7 Open HTM Cheema Chireen
09:36 9:42 8 Open FS Mecorvin Ael-mat Jazzman "Jazzy"
09:42 9:48 9 Open FS Vetter CHINOOK
09:48 9:54 10 Open FS Kern Sam
09:54 10:00 11 Open HTM Wagstyl Rufus
  10:06 Reinigung      
10:09 10:15 12 HTM 3-1 Perez Luky Luke
10:15 10:23 13 HTM 3-2 Creusot D'Hendi (od Dupiku)
10:21 10:31 14 HTM 3-3 meccoli thunder
10:27 10:39 15 HTM 3-5 Lamers Blues
10:33 10:47 16 HTM 3-6 Kalff Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald
10:39 10:55 17 HTM 3-7 Stadler Flame
10:45 11:03 18 HTM 3-8 von Dach Border Collie
  11:11 ende htm 3       
11:05 11:11 19 FS sen Kaiser Nandin
11:11 11:17 20 FS sen Kemnitz Whisky
11:17 11:23 21 FS sen Stadler Neele
  11:29   Richterwechsel    
11:27 11:33 22 Freestyle 1  Zehm Barni
11:33 11:39 23 Freestyle 1  Brix Whisper
11:39 11:45 24 Freestyle 1 Müller Silver (Clan Edoras Dancing Queen)
11:45 11:51 25 Freestyle 1 Benetruy LITTLE ICE DE LA FONT L'AGRAFE
11:51 11:57 26 Freestyle 1 Müller Vito
11:57 12:03 27 Freestyle 1 Winkler Cita
12:03 12:09 28 Freestyle 1 Opwis Lino
12:09 12:15 29 Freestyle 1 Fattori Harley Quinn
12:15 12:21 30 Freestyle 1 Klier Heil Luke (Anton Norbert von den drei hohen Birken)
12:21 12:27 31 Freestyle 1 Demling Toto
12:27 12:33 32 Freestyle 1 Renn Amber
12:33 12:39 33 Freestyle 1 Kern Sam
12:39 12:45 34 Freestyle 1 Pillou Lipton
12:45 12:51 35 Freestyle 1 meccoli giove
12:51 12:57 36 Freestyle 1 Tirelli Schapendoes
12:57 13:03 37 Freestyle 1 Claßen Edgar
13:03 13:09 38 Freestyle 1 Loosli Stella vom Sternschnuppental
13:09 13:15 39 Freestyle 1 pietrobon australian sheperd
13:15 13:21 40 Freestyle 1 Streichsbier Koda
  13:27   Richterwechsel    
13:24 13:31 41 Freestyle 2  Schneider Eternal Flame
13:31 13:38 42 Freestyle 2  Loosli Luna vom Herzensreich
13:38 13:45 43 Freestyle 2 Bonazzi Fantastica Maya
13:45 13:52 44 Freestyle 2 Baitis Luna
13:52 13:59 45 Freestyle 2 Overhoff Louis
13:59 14:06 46 Freestyle 2 Lamers Nilo
14:06 14:13 47 Freestyle 2 Zehm Mula
14:13 14:20 48 Freestyle 2 Vetter NIRVANA
14:20 14:27 49 Freestyle 2 Kemnitz Vasco vom Hillersbachtal
14:27 14:34 50 Freestyle 2 Friedrich Diego
14:34 14:41 51 Freestyle 2 Cominardi Tazio
14:41 14:48 52 Freestyle 2 Terrazino Ready to go ( Lex)
14:48 14:55 53 Freestyle 2 Siegl Lilly
14:55 15:02 54 Freestyle 2 bárdos Mia The Dancing Queen
15:02 15:09 55 Freestyle 2 Schultis Marley
  15:16   Richterwechsel    
15:12 15:20 56 Freestyle 3  Stock Bennet
15:20 15:28 57 Freestyle 3  Creusot Pell-Mell (Here I'm Border)
15:28 15:36 58 Freestyle 3 Gehrig Sam
15:36 15:44 59 Freestyle 3 Schmidt Benji
15:44 15:52 60 Freestyle 3 Schettino Zoran del Mulino Prudenza
15:52 16:00 61 Freestyle 3 Kalff Honey Bee von Kükenkorb 
16:00 16:08 62 Freestyle 3 Ulmer GILL
16:08 16:16 63 Freestyle 3 MATTERN Clips
16:16 16:24 64 Freestyle 3 Ricardi Sky
16:24 16:32 65 Freestyle 3 Kaiser Dayita
16:32 16:40 66 Freestyle 3  Trenti   Freccia
16:40 16:48 67 Freestyle 3 Creusot D'Hendi (od Dupiku)
16:48 16:56 68 Freestyle 3 Gehrig Chiara
16:56 17:04   Special  Event    
  17:10   Siegerehrung alle Klassen & Nations Cup

 

 

   
© Carmen Schmid